Man Utd vs Hull City Daily Match Lists ( Tuesday 10 Jan 17 )

0
96

List of Football fixtures: Man Utd vs Hull City Daily Match Lists ( Tuesday 10 Jan 17 )

English League Cup

Match duration 90 Minutes
Live At 20:00hrs GMT Man Utd vs Hull

 

Spanish Copa del Rey

Match duration 90 Minutes
Live At 20:15hrs GMT Atletico Madrid vs Las Palmas

 

English National League

Match duration 90 Minutes
Live At 19:45hrs GMT Braintree vs Sutton
Live At 19:45hrs GMT Eastleigh vs Forest Green
Live At 19:45hrs GMT Macclesfield vs Dover
Live At 19:45hrs GMT Barrow vs Southport

5% OFF YOUR FIRST ORDER at Lovel Soccer

When you sign up to their email newsletter.

 

English National League North

Match duration 90 Minutes
Live At 19:45hrs GMT Halifax vs Chorley

 

French Coupe de la Ligue

Match duration 90 Minutes
Live At 17:30hrs GMT Nantes vs Nancy
Live At 20:00hrs GMT Sochaux vs Monaco

 

Portuguese League Cup

Match duration 90 Minutes
Live At 19:15hrs GMT Pacos Ferreira vs Vizela
Live At 21:15hrs GMT Guimaraes vs Benfica

 

International Friendlies

Match duration 90 Minutes
Live At 12:00hrs GMT China vs Iceland

 

Coppa Italia

Match duration 90 Minutes
Live At 20:00hrs GMT Napoli vs Spezia

 

Greek Cup

Match duration 90 Minutes
Live At 15:15hrs GMT Trikala 1963 vs Asteras Tripolis
Live At 17:30hrs GMT Levadiakos vs AEK

 

English Ryman Division 1 South

Match duration 90 Minutes
Live At 19:45hrs GMT Corinthian-Casuals vs Molesey
Live At 19:45hrs GMT Hythe Town vs Tooting and Mitcham United

 

English Southern Premier

Match duration 90 Minutes
Live At 19:45hrs GMT Cinderford vs Slough
Live At 19:45hrs GMT Chippenham vs Weymouth
Live At 19:45hrs GMT Dunstable vs Kings Langley

 

English Ryman Premier

Match duration 90 Minutes
Live At 19:45hrs GMT Wingate and Finchley vs Burgess Hill
Today 19:45hrs GMT Sudbury vs Met Police
Live At 19:45hrs GMT Worthing vs Canvey Island

 

EFL Trophy

Match duration 90 Minutes
Live At 19:00hrs GMT Blackpool vs Wycombe
Live At 19:00hrs GMT Swansea U23 vs Wolves U23
Live At 19:00hrs GMT Yeovil vs Reading U23
Live At 19:45hrs GMT Mansfield vs Oldham
Live At 19:45hrs GMT Cheltenham vs Leicester Academy
Live At 19:45hrs GMT Oxford vs Scunthorpe
Live At 19:45hrs GMT Coventry vs Brighton U23
Live At 19:45hrs GMT Luton vs Chesterfield

 

English Northern Premier League Challenge Cup

Match duration 90 Minutes
Live At 19:45hrs GMT Burscough vs Bamber Bridge
Live At 19:45hrs GMT Belper Town vs Chasetown
Live At 19:45hrs GMT Barwell vs Stourbridge

Club Friendlies

Match duration 90 Minutes
Live At 12:00hrs GMT Fastav Zlin vs Trencin
Live At 13:00hrs GMT Wurzburger Kickers vs M’gladbach
Live At 13:30hrs GMT Gent vs Shanghai Shenxin
Live At 14:00hrs GMT Wolfsburg vs Sion
Live At 15:00hrs GMT Basel vs Lausanne
Live At 16:00hrs GMT M’gladbach vs Zulte-Waregem
Live At 16:00hrs GMT Schalke vs Oostende
Live At 16:00hrs GMT Hradec Kralove vs MFK Chrudim

 

England Cheshire Senior Cup

Match duration 90 Minutes
Live At 19:45hrs GMT Chester B vs Hyde United

 

Greek Football League

Match duration 90 Minutes
Live At 13:00hrs GMT Chania vs Sparti

 

Israeli Liga Bet South A

Match duration 90 Minutes
Live At 12:30hrs GMT Roch vs Shimshon

 

Israel Ligat Al Women

Match duration 90 Minutes
Live At 18:00hrs GMT Ramat Hasharon Women vs ASA Tel Aviv University Women
Live At 18:30hrs GMT Hapoel Petah Tikva Women vs Bnot Netanya Women

 

Israel Ligat Ha’Al

Match duration 90 Minutes
Live At 17:00hrs GMT Maccabi Petach-Tikva vs Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin
Live At 17:45hrs GMT Hapoel Ashkelon vs Beitar Jerusalem
Live At 19:00hrs GMT Hapoel Be’er Sheva vs Maccabi Haifa

 

India Santosh Trophy

Match duration 90 Minutes
Live At 10:30hrs GMT Services vs Tamilnadu

 

Israeli Liga Leumit

Match duration 90 Minutes
Live At 17:20hrs GMT Hapoel Afula vs Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Live At 17:20hrs GMT Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla vs Hapoel Nazrat Elit
Live At 17:20hrs GMT Akhi Nazareth vs Hapoel Akko
Live At 17:20hrs GMT Maccabi Herzliya vs Ironi Nesher
Live At 17:20hrs GMT Hapoel Katamon vs Hapoel Petach Tikva
Today 17:20hrs GMT Hapoel Bney Lod vs Hapoel Jerusalem
Live At 17:20hrs GMT Maccabi Netanya vs Maccabi Shaaraim

 

Trinidad and Tobago T&T Pro League

Match duration 90 Minutes
Live At 22:00hrs GMT Club Sando vs W Connection

 

UAE Pro League

Match duration 90 Minutes
Live At 15:30hrs GMT Hatta vs Al Ain

Jordanian Cup

Match duration 90 Minutes
Live At 13:00hrs GMT AL Sareeh vs Al Wehdat
Live At 13:00hrs GMT AL Ahly (JOR) vs Manshia Bani
Live At 15:30hrs GMT Al Baqaa vs Ramtha SC
Live At 15:30hrs GMT Al Faisaly (JOR) vs Sahab SC