Live Football Scores, Match Information and Football Fixtures Update

0
205

Match of the day latest does not take any responsibility if there is/are any scores are wrong due to relevant games official overturn a decision. Visitors are advised to visit that particular club website for updated Live Football Scores by date.

25/03/2017 24/03/2017
23/03/2017 22/03/2017 21/03/2017 20/03/2017 19/03/2017 16/03/2017

 

25/03/2017


Sweden 4 – 0 Belarus
Bulgaria 2 – 0 Netherlands
Luxembourg 1 – 3 France
Andorra 0 -0 Faroe Islands
Switzerland 1 – 0 Latvia
Portugal 3 – 0 Hungary
Bosnia-Herzegovina 5 – 0 Gibraltar
Cyprus 0 – 0 Estonia
Belgium 1 – 1 Greece
Swindon Town 1 – 0 Millwall
AFC Wimbledon 0 – 2 Southend United
Bury 0 – 0 Fleetwood Town
Chesterfield 1 – 3 Rochdale
Coventry City 1 – 0 Bristol Rovers
Gillingham 0 – 1 Peterborough United
Northampton Town 0 – 0 Oxford United
Oldham Athletic 1 – 1 Sheffield United
Port Vale 0 – 0 Milton Keynes Dons
Shrewsbury Town 0 – 2 Bolton Wanderers
Accrington 1 – 1 Grimsby Town
Barnet 3 – 1 Cheltenham Town

24/03/2017


Georgia 1 – 3 Serbia
Austria 2 – 0 Moldova
Republic of Ireland 0 – 0 Wales
Italy 2 – 0 Albania
Liechtenstein 0 – 3 FYR Macedonia
Span 4 – 1 Israel
Turkey 2 – 0 Finland
Croatia 1 – 0 Ukraine
Kosovo 1 – 2 Iceland
Russia 0 – 2 Ivory Coast
Tunisia 0 – 1 Cameroon

23/03/2017


Kenya 1 – 1 Uganda
Nigeria 1 – 1 Senegal
Poland U21 1 – 2 Italy U21
FC Bayern Munchen Ladies 1 – 0 Paris Saint-Germain Feminines
Fortuna Hjorring 0 – 1 Manchester City Women
VfL Wolfsburg Ladies 0 – 2 Lyon Feminines

22/03/2017


Cyprus 3 – 1 Kazakhstan
The Czech Republic 3 – 0 Lithuania
Germany 1 – 0 England
Scotland 1 – 1 Canada
Fc Rosengard 0 – 1 Barcelona Femina

21/03/2017


Coventry City 2 – 1 Port Vale
Oxford United 2 – 4 Bolton Wanderers
Rochdale 3 – 3 Millwall
Morecambe 1 – 2 Accrington Stanley
Newport County 1 – 1 Luton Town
Aldershot Town 3 – 1 Dagenham & Redbridge
Barrow 1 – 1 Wrexham
Boreham Wood 2 – 0 Lincoln City
Braintree Town 1 – 3 Woking
Chester 2 – 3 Macclesfield Town
Forest Green Rovers 2 – 1 Solihull Moors
Gateshead 1 – 1 Guiseley
Maidstone United 1 – 1 Sutton United
North Ferriby United 1 – 4 Tranmere Rovers
Torquay United 2 – 3 Eastleigh
York City 5 – 3 Southport
Indonesia 1 – 3 Myanmar
AFC Fylde 0 – 0 Stockport County

20/03/2017


Hungerford Town 2 – 1 Weston-Super-Mare
Wealdstone 1 – 1 Concord Rangers
Crusaders 3 – 1 Ballinamallard United
Arsenal de Sarandi 1 – 2 Atletico Rafaela
Platanias 1 – 0 Iraklis

19/03/2017


Univ. de Chile 2 v 1 Union Espanola
Colombia U17 2 v 1 Paraguay U17
Middlesbrough 1 v 3 Manchester United
Tottenham Hotspur 2 v 1 Southampton
Manchester City 1 v 1 Liverpool
Dundee 1 v 2 Celtic
Notts county 1 v 0 Barnet
San Marino 0 v 2 Moldova

16/03/2017


Besiktas 4 v 1 Olympiakos
Krasnodar 0 v 2 Celta Vigo