Daily Match Lists Monday 10 Apr 17 Sunderland vs Man Utd Live Streaming Aberdeen vs Rangers Live odds

0
128

English Premier League

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 13:30 UK Sunderland vs Man Utd Live Streaming
09 Apr 17 16:00 UK Everton vs Leicester

 

Scottish Premiership

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 12:30 UK Aberdeen vs Rangers Live Odds

 

Spanish La Liga Primera

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 11:00 UK Granada vs Valencia
09 Apr 17 15:15 UK Celta Vigo vs Eibar
09 Apr 17 17:30 UK Osasuna vs Leganes
09 Apr 17 19:45 UK Las Palmas vs Real Betis

 

Italian Serie A

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 11:30 UK Sampdoria vs Fiorentina
09 Apr 17 14:00 UK Cagliari vs Torino
09 Apr 17 14:00 UK Udinese vs Genoa
09 Apr 17 14:00 UK Bologna vs Roma
09 Apr 17 14:00 UK Crotone vs Inter Milan
09 Apr 17 14:00 UK AC Milan vs Palermo
09 Apr 17 19:45 UK Lazio vs Napoli

 

German Bundesliga

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 14:30 UK Hertha Berlin vs Augsburg
09 Apr 17 16:30 UK Ingolstadt vs Darmstadt

 

French Ligue 1

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 14:00 UK Toulouse vs Marseille
09 Apr 17 16:00 UK St Etienne vs Nantes
09 Apr 17 20:00 UK Paris Saint-Germain vs Guingamp

 

Dutch Eredivisie

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 11:30 UK AZ Alkmaar vs Roda JC
09 Apr 17 13:30 UK Utrecht vs Twente
09 Apr 17 13:30 UK PEC Zwolle vs Feyenoord
09 Apr 17 15:45 UK PSV Eindhoven vs Willem II

 

Portuguese Primeira Liga

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 16:00 UK Rio Ave vs Vitoria Setubal
09 Apr 17 16:00 UK Estoril vs Nacional (Por)
09 Apr 17 18:00 UK Guimaraes vs Tondela
09 Apr 17 20:15 UK Moreirense vs Benfica

 

US Major League Soccer

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 00:00 UK Philadelphia vs Portland
09 Apr 17 00:30 UK Toronto vs Atlanta Utd
09 Apr 17 01:00 UK Dallas vs Minnesota Utd
09 Apr 17 02:30 UK Salt Lake vs Vancouver
09 Apr 17 03:30 UK San Jose vs Seattle
09 Apr 17 21:00 UK Orlando vs New York Red Bulls
10 Apr 17 00:00 UK Kansas City vs Colorado

 

Australian A-League

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 07:00 UK Central Coast vs Newcastle Jets

 

Chinese Super League

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 08:30 UK Changchun Yatai vs Liaoning Hongyun
09 Apr 17 12:35 UK Tianjin Quanjian vs Yanbian

 

Argentinian Primera Division

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 18:00 UK Banfield vs Belgrano
09 Apr 17 20:15 UK Patronato vs Independiente
09 Apr 17 21:00 UK San Martin de San Juan vs Union Santa Fe
09 Apr 17 22:15 UK River Plate vs Quilmes
10 Apr 17 00:15 UK Velez vs Boca Juniors

 

Spanish Segunda

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 11:00 UK Valladolid vs Cordoba
09 Apr 17 15:00 UK Elche vs Sevilla Atletico
09 Apr 17 17:00 UK Oviedo vs UCAM Murcia
09 Apr 17 17:00 UK Reus Deportiu vs Huesca
09 Apr 17 17:00 UK Numancia vs Girona
09 Apr 17 19:30 UK Almeria vs Real Zaragoza

 

Portuguese Liga2

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 11:15 UK Portimonense vs Gil Vicente
09 Apr 17 15:00 UK Porto B vs Cova da Piedade
09 Apr 17 16:00 UK Fafe vs Famalicao
09 Apr 17 16:00 UK Santa Clara vs Sport. Lisbon B
09 Apr 17 16:00 UK Penafiel vs Braga B
09 Apr 17 16:00 UK Olhanense vs Viseu
09 Apr 17 16:00 UK Leixoes vs Freamunde
09 Apr 17 16:00 UK Uniao Madeira vs Varzim

 

German Bundesliga 2

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 12:30 UK Stuttgart vs Karlsruhe
09 Apr 17 12:30 UK Aue vs 1860 Munich
09 Apr 17 12:30 UK Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Union Berlin

 

Italian Serie B

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 15:30 UK Brescia vs Spal

 

Turkish Super Lig

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 14:00 UK Kayserispor vs Osmanlispor
09 Apr 17 17:00 UK Adanaspor vs Rizespor
09 Apr 17 17:00 UK Fenerbahce vs Akhisar

 

Turkish Lig 1

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 11:00 UK Umraniyespor vs Malatyaspor
09 Apr 17 11:00 UK Giresunspor vs Bandirmaspor
09 Apr 17 14:00 UK Manisaspor vs Mersin
09 Apr 17 16:30 UK Balikesirspor vs Denizlispor

 

Austrian Bundesliga

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 15:30 UK Salzburg vs Sturm Graz

 

Norwegian Tippeligaen

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 16:00 UK Lillestrom vs Haugesund
09 Apr 17 16:00 UK Stabaek vs Odd BK
09 Apr 17 16:00 UK Sarpsborg 08 vs Viking
09 Apr 17 16:00 UK Tromso vs Sogndal
09 Apr 17 16:00 UK Valerenga vs Sandefjord
09 Apr 17 18:00 UK Stromsgodset vs Aalesund

 

Polish Ekstraklasa

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 13:30 UK Piast Gliwice vs Lechia Gdansk
09 Apr 17 16:00 UK Lech Poznan vs Legia Warsaw

 

Russian Premier League

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 11:00 UK Ufa vs Spartak Moscow
09 Apr 17 14:30 UK Krasnodar vs CSKA Moscow
09 Apr 17 17:00 UK Lokomotiv vs Rostov

 

Swedish Allsvenskan

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 13:00 UK Hammarby vs Kalmar
09 Apr 17 13:00 UK Ostersund vs Norrkoping
09 Apr 17 15:30 UK Sirius vs IFK Goteborg
09 Apr 17 15:30 UK Jonkopings Sodra vs Halmstads
09 Apr 17 15:30 UK Hacken vs Djurgarden

 

Swiss Super League

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 11:45 UK Lugano vs Sion
09 Apr 17 11:45 UK Vaduz vs Luzern
09 Apr 17 14:00 UK Basel vs Young Boys

 

Welsh Premier League

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 13:30 UK Cardiff Met vs Bangor
09 Apr 17 16:45 UK Llandudno vs Aberystwyth

 

Argentinian Primera B Nacional

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 20:15 UK Rivadavia vs Ferro

 

Brazilian Paulista

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 20:00 UK Corinthians vs Botofogo Sp

 

Brazilian Carioca

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 20:00 UK Botafogo RJ vs Fluminense RJ

 

Chilean Primera Division

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 00:30 UK Univ. de Concepcion vs Cobresal
09 Apr 17 16:00 UK Temuco vs O’Higgins
09 Apr 17 20:30 UK San Luis vs Audax Italiano
09 Apr 17 23:00 UK Union Espanola vs Santiago Wanderers

 

Ecuador Primera Division

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 00:30 UK River Plate (Ecu) vs Macara
09 Apr 17 18:00 UK Delfin vs El Nacional
09 Apr 17 22:00 UK Universidad Catolica vs Fuerza Amarilla
09 Apr 17 22:00 UK Emelec vs Clan Juvenil

 

Mexican Primera Division

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 01:00 UK Monterrey vs Chiapas
09 Apr 17 01:06 UK Leon vs Veracruz
09 Apr 17 03:00 UK Necaxa vs Tigres
09 Apr 17 03:06 UK Guadalajara vs Puebla
09 Apr 17 18:00 UK Pumas UNAM vs Toluca
10 Apr 17 00:00 UK Santos Laguna vs Pachuca

 

German 3.Liga

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 12:00 UK Holstein Kiel vs Preussen Munster
09 Apr 17 12:00 UK Mainz 2 vs Hansa Rostock
09 Apr 17 12:00 UK Magdeburg vs Regensburg

 

Germany Regionalliga West

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 13:00 UK Schalke 2 vs F. Dusseldorf 2

 

Germany Regionalliga North East

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 12:30 UK Neustrelitz vs Hertha Berlin 2
09 Apr 17 12:30 UK Budissa Bautzen vs FSV Wacker Nordhausen
09 Apr 17 12:30 UK Meuselwitz vs Lokomotive Leipzig
09 Apr 17 13:00 UK Carl Zeiss Jena vs Luckenwalde
09 Apr 17 13:00 UK Furstenwalde vs Energie Cottbus

 

Germany Regionalliga Sudwest

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 13:00 UK Saarbrucken vs Stuttgart Kickers
09 Apr 17 13:00 UK Offenbach vs Homburg

 

Germany Regionalliga Nord

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 14:00 UK Luneburg vs Havelse
09 Apr 17 14:00 UK 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder vs Lupo Martini

 

Italian Lega Pro 1B

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 15:30 UK Forli vs Maceratese
09 Apr 17 15:30 UK Fano vs Pordenone
09 Apr 17 15:30 UK Teramo vs Reggiana
09 Apr 17 15:30 UK Modena vs Santarcangelo
09 Apr 17 15:30 UK Parma vs Ancona
09 Apr 17 15:30 UK Gubbio vs Mantova
09 Apr 17 19:30 UK Lumezzane vs Sudtirol
09 Apr 17 19:30 UK FeralpiSalo vs Bassano

 

Italian Lega Pro 1C

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 13:30 UK Casertana vs Foggia
09 Apr 17 13:30 UK Lecce vs Taranto
09 Apr 17 13:30 UK Juve Stabia vs Matera
09 Apr 17 13:30 UK Vibonese vs Catania
09 Apr 17 13:30 UK Akragas vs Paganese
09 Apr 17 13:30 UK Virtus Francavilla vs Fidelis Andria
09 Apr 17 13:30 UK Fondi vs Messina
09 Apr 17 17:30 UK Monopoli vs Melfi
09 Apr 17 17:30 UK Reggina vs Catanzaro
09 Apr 17 17:30 UK Cosenza vs Siracusa

 

Spanish Segunda B Grupo 1

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 16:00 UK Burgos vs Tudelano
09 Apr 17 16:00 UK Palencia vs Coruxo
09 Apr 17 16:00 UK Racing Santander vs Boiro

 

Spanish Segunda B Grupo 2

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 11:30 UK Mensajero vs Logrones
09 Apr 17 16:00 UK Albacete vs Rayo Majadahonda
09 Apr 17 16:00 UK Fuenlabrada vs Toledo
09 Apr 17 16:00 UK Real Union vs Barakaldo
09 Apr 17 17:00 UK Navalcarnero vs Reyes
09 Apr 17 17:00 UK Sociedad B vs Sestao

 

Spanish Segunda B Grupo 3

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 11:00 UK Ebro vs Alcoyano
09 Apr 17 11:00 UK Espanyol B vs Atl Baleares
09 Apr 17 11:00 UK Levante B vs Hercules
09 Apr 17 11:00 UK Prat vs Mallorca B
09 Apr 17 16:00 UK Badalona vs Barcelona B
09 Apr 17 16:30 UK Saguntino vs Villarreal B
09 Apr 17 17:00 UK Lleida vs Gava

 

Spanish Segunda B Grupo 4

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 11:00 UK Jumilla vs Melilla
09 Apr 17 11:30 UK Linense vs Lorca
09 Apr 17 16:00 UK Real Murcia vs Mancha Real
09 Apr 17 17:00 UK Extremadura vs San Fernando
09 Apr 17 17:00 UK Villanovense vs Granada B

 

Bulgarian 1st Professional League

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 15:30 UK Levski Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
09 Apr 17 18:00 UK Ludogorets vs Dunav Ruse

 

Croatian 1.HNL

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 14:00 UK Istra vs Inter ZApr 17esic
09 Apr 17 18:00 UK Osijek vs RNK Split

 

Cypriot Division 1

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 14:00 UK APOEL Nicosia vs Omonia Nicosia
09 Apr 17 16:00 UK AEL Limassol vs AEK Larnaca

 

Czech First League

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 13:00 UK Jablonec vs Fastav Zlin
09 Apr 17 15:30 UK Sparta Prague vs FC Brno

 

Czech 2. Liga

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 09:15 UK Viktoria Zizkov vs Frydek Mistek

 

Austrian Regionalliga East

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 15:30 UK Fc T.Admira Ii vs Sk Rapid Vienna II

 

Austrian Regionalliga West

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 13:00 UK Worgl vs Schwaz
09 Apr 17 14:30 UK SCR Altach II vs Wacker Innsbruck 2

 

Bosnian Premier League

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 15:30 UK NK Metalleghe-Bsi vs NK Celik Zenica

 

Belgian 1st Division A

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 17:00 UK Anderlecht vs Gent
09 Apr 17 19:00 UK Mechelen vs Lierse

 

Croatian 2.HNL

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 15:30 UK Din. Zagreb II vs Novigrad

 

Danish Super League

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 11:00 UK Midtjylland vs Sonderjyske
09 Apr 17 14:00 UK Lyngby vs Brondby
09 Apr 17 16:00 UK Copenhagen vs Nordsjaelland

 

Costa Rica Primera Division

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 00:45 UK Alajuelense vs Carmelita
09 Apr 17 03:00 UK Herediano vs Cartagines
09 Apr 17 20:30 UK Liberia vs San Carlos
09 Apr 17 20:30 UK Santos Guapiles vs Uni Costa Rica
09 Apr 17 23:00 UK Perez Zeledon vs Limon
09 Apr 17 23:00 UK Belen vs Deportivo SApr 17issa

 

Danish 1st Division

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 12:45 UK Helsingor vs Roskilde
09 Apr 17 12:45 UK Skive vs Fremad Amager
09 Apr 17 12:45 UK Vejle vs Koge
09 Apr 17 12:45 UK Nykobing vs Hobro
09 Apr 17 12:45 UK AB Gladsaxe vs Naestved
09 Apr 17 12:45 UK Vendsyssel vs Fredericia

 

NPL Queensland

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 05:00 UK Sunshine Coast Fire vs Brisbane Roar Youth

 

NPL Victoria

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 07:00 UK South Melbourne vs North Geelong

 

NPL Western Australia

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 06:00 UK Perth Glory Youth vs Sorrento FC

 

Swedish Superettan

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 13:00 UK Varberg vs Helsingborg
09 Apr 17 16:00 UK Trelleborg vs Falkenberg

 

South Korean K-League Challenge

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 07:00 UK Ansan Greeners vs Suwon FC
09 Apr 17 09:00 UK Busan l Park vs Seoul E-Land FC

 

Norwegian OBOS-Ligaen

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 14:00 UK Kongsvinger vs Start
09 Apr 17 16:00 UK Arendal vs Ull/Kisa
09 Apr 17 16:00 UK Aasane Fotball vs Bodo-Glimt
09 Apr 17 16:00 UK Strommen vs Floro
09 Apr 17 16:00 UK Jerv vs Ranheim
09 Apr 17 16:00 UK Levanger vs Sandnes Ulf
09 Apr 17 16:00 UK Elverum vs Tromsdalen

 

Romanian Liga 1

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 16:00 UK CFR Cluj vs Viitorul
09 Apr 17 18:30 UK Uni. Craiova vs Steaua Bucharest

 

Serbian Super Liga

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 14:00 UK Subotica vs Metalac GM
09 Apr 17 15:00 UK Backa vs Novi Pazar
09 Apr 17 16:00 UK Rad vs Red Star Belgrade
09 Apr 17 16:00 UK Cukaricki vs Mladost Lucani
09 Apr 17 16:00 UK Javor vs Vozdovac
09 Apr 17 16:00 UK Borac Cacak vs NApr 17edak
09 Apr 17 18:00 UK Vojvodina vs Radnicki Nis

 

Slovakian Super Liga

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 14:20 UK Spartak Trnava vs Zilina
09 Apr 17 16:30 UK Trencin vs Podbrezova

 

Slovenian Prva Liga

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 14:00 UK Aluminij vs Gorica
09 Apr 17 15:55 UK Celje vs Ljubljana

 

Swiss Challenge

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 14:00 UK Aarau vs Winterthur
09 Apr 17 14:00 UK Wil 1900 vs Wohlen

 

South Korean K-League

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 06:00 UK Daegu vs Jeonnam Dragons
09 Apr 17 06:00 UK Pohang Steelers vs Incheon United

 

NPL South Australia

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 05:30 UK West Adelaide vs Adelaide Olympic

 

Colombia Primera Division

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 00:00 UK Deportivo Cali vs Rionegro
09 Apr 17 00:00 UK Tigres vs Junior Barranquilla
09 Apr 17 02:00 UK Ind Medellin vs Atl. Bucaramanga
09 Apr 17 21:15 UK Huila vs America de Cali
09 Apr 17 22:00 UK Patriotas vs Tolima
10 Apr 17 00:00 UK Cortulua vs La Equidad
10 Apr 17 02:00 UK Pasto vs Santa Fe

 

Japanese J-League 2

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 07:00 UK Ehime vs Kumamoto
09 Apr 17 09:00 UK Montedio Yamagata vs Oita

 

NSW Premier League

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 06:00 UK Parramatta Eagles vs Manly Utd
09 Apr 17 06:00 UK Wollongong Wolves vs APIA Tigers
09 Apr 17 07:00 UK Sydney Utd vs Bonnyrigg (Aus)
09 Apr 17 08:00 UK Rockdale Suns vs Sydney Olympic

 

Peru Primera Division

Match Duration: 90 Minutes
09 Apr 17 19:30 UK Alianza Atletico vs San Martin
09 Apr 17 22:00 UK Juan Aurich vs Alianza Lima