Daily Football Match Lists Wednesday 17 May 17

0
862
 
17 May 2017 00:00 UK All Boys vs Instituto
17 May 2017 01:00 UK Libertad Asuncion vs Sport Boys
17 May 2017 01:00 UK Atletico-MG vs Godoy Cruz
17 May 2017 01:05 UK CA Platense vs Acassuso
17 May 2017 01:30 UK Ceara vs Boa
17 May 2017 01:30 UK Parana Curitiba vs Goias
17 May 2017 03:15 UK Ind Medellin vs Emelec
17 May 2017 06:00 UK South West Queensland Thunder Women vs Olympic Brisbane Women
17 May 2017 09:00 UK Aktobe vs Atyrau
17 May 2017 09:00 UK Erchim FC vs April Twenty-Five
17 May 2017 10:00 UK Fastav Zlin Youth vs Fc Zbrojovka Brno Youth
17 May 2017 10:00 UK Sigma Olomouc Youth vs MFK Karvina Youth
17 May 2017 10:00 UK Pribram Youth vs Mlada Boleslav Youth
17 May 2017 11:00 UK Vysocina Jihlava Youth vs Fc Hradec Kralove Youth
17 May 2017 11:00 UK Montedio Yamagata vs Matsumoto Yamaga
17 May 2017 11:00 UK Nagoya vs Machida Zelvia
17 May 2017 11:00 UK Tokushima vs Zwiegen Kanazawa
17 May 2017 11:00 UK Kyoto vs Mito
17 May 2017 11:00 UK Ehime vs Okayama
17 May 2017 11:00 UK Shonan Bellmare vs Avispa Fukuoka
17 May 2017 11:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Oita
17 May 2017 11:00 UK Kusatsu vs Renofa Yamaguchi
17 May 2017 11:00 UK Gifu vs Kumamoto
17 May 2017 11:30 UK Viktoria Plzen Youth vs Slavia Prague Youth
17 May 2017 11:30 UK Yokohama FC vs Kamatamare Sanuki
17 May 2017 11:30 UK Tokyo Verdy vs Chiba
17 May 2017 11:45 UK Chiangrai United vs Pattaya United Fc
17 May 2017 11:45 UK Buriram Utd vs Suphanburi FC
17 May 2017 12:00 UK Pardubice Youth vs Slovacko Youth
17 May 2017 12:00 UK Sukhothai FC vs BEC Tero Sasana
17 May 2017 12:00 UK Muang Thong Utd vs Singhtarau
17 May 2017 12:00 UK Maziya Src vs Dhaka Abahani
17 May 2017 13:00 UK Tomsk vs Kryliya Sovetov
17 May 2017 13:00 UK Siroki Brijeg vs Sarajevo
17 May 2017 13:00 UK Ubon UMT vs Nakhon Ratchasima
17 May 2017 13:00 UK Sisaket vs Navy Football Club
17 May 2017 13:00 UK Bangkok Glass vs Chonburi
17 May 2017 13:00 UK Altyn Asyr vs FC Alay
17 May 2017 14:00 UK Ujbuda vs Ferencvaros
17 May 2017 14:00 UK Super Power vs Thailand Honda
17 May 2017 14:00 UK Ratchaburi FC vs Bangkok United
17 May 2017 14:00 UK Dordoi Bishkek vs FK Istiklol
17 May 2017 14:30 UK Mohun Bagan vs Bengaluru FC
17 May 2017 15:00 UK Inter Zapresic vs RNK Split
17 May 2017 15:00 UK Banik Ostrava Youth vs FC Hlucin Youth
17 May 2017 15:00 UK Mezokovesd vs Vasas
17 May 2017 15:00 UK Olimpia Zambrow vs Odra Opole
17 May 2017 15:00 UK Voluntari vs Uni. Craiova
17 May 2017 15:00 UK Poli Timisoara vs Astra Giurgiu
17 May 2017 15:00 UK Shakhtar Donetsk vs Dynamo Kiev
17 May 2017 15:30 UK Orenburg vs Ufa
17 May 2017 15:30 UK Ural vs Lokomotiv
17 May 2017 15:30 UK CSKA Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
17 May 2017 15:30 UK Cherno More vs Dunav Ruse
17 May 2017 16:00 UK Utenis vs Stumbras
17 May 2017 16:00 UK MKS Kluczbork vs OKS Olsztyn
17 May 2017 16:00 UK MKS Puszcza Niepolomice vs Warta Poznan
17 May 2017 16:00 UK Rakow vs Stal Stalowa Wola
17 May 2017 16:00 UK Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Gryf Wejherowo
17 May 2017 16:00 UK Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Polonia Warsaw
17 May 2017 16:00 UK Rozwoj Katowice vs Olimpia Elblag
17 May 2017 16:00 UK Domzale vs Gorica
17 May 2017 16:30 UK Fastav Zlin vs Sfc Opava
17 May 2017 16:30 UK Gnistan vs Haka
17 May 2017 16:30 UK GrIFK vs TPS Turku
17 May 2017 16:30 UK OPS-jp vs Oulu
17 May 2017 17:00 UK Lechia Gdansk vs Jagiellonia
17 May 2017 17:00 UK Korona vs Wisla Krakow
17 May 2017 17:00 UK Dinamo Zagreb vs Istra
17 May 2017 17:00 UK Jk Welco Elekter vs Levadia Tallinn
17 May 2017 17:00 UK Midtjylland vs Copenhagen
17 May 2017 17:00 UK Randers vs Aalborg
17 May 2017 17:00 UK AGF Aarhus vs Esbjerg
17 May 2017 17:00 UK Bytovia Bytow vs Chrobry Glogow
17 May 2017 17:00 UK Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Znicz Pruszkow
17 May 2017 17:00 UK Radomiak Radom vs Belchatow
17 May 2017 17:00 UK Novi Pazar vs Cukaricki
17 May 2017 17:00 UK Radnicki Nis vs Partizan Belgrade
17 May 2017 17:00 UK Mladost Lucani vs Napredak
17 May 2017 17:00 UK Vozdovac vs Vojvodina
17 May 2017 17:00 UK Javor vs Red Star Belgrade
17 May 2017 17:00 UK Borac Cacak vs Subotica
17 May 2017 17:00 UK Rad vs Metalac GM
17 May 2017 17:00 UK Backa vs Surdulica
17 May 2017 17:00 UK Rudar Velenje vs Aluminij
17 May 2017 17:00 UK Moron Bk vs Skelleftea
17 May 2017 17:30 UK Heerenveen vs Utrecht
17 May 2017 17:30 UK Arsenal Tula vs Amkar
17 May 2017 17:30 UK Anzhi vs Rostov
17 May 2017 17:30 UK Rubin Kazan vs CSKA Moscow
17 May 2017 17:30 UK Zenit vs Krasnodar
17 May 2017 17:30 UK Spartak Moscow vs Terek Grozni
17 May 2017 18:00 UK Hammarby vs Malmo
17 May 2017 18:00 UK Orebro vs GIF Sundsvall
17 May 2017 18:00 UK Hacken vs Halmstads
17 May 2017 18:00 UK Ostersund vs Sirius
17 May 2017 18:00 UK Atlantas vs Lietava Jonava
17 May 2017 18:00 UK Dalkurd vs Varnamo
17 May 2017 18:00 UK Varberg vs GAIS
17 May 2017 18:00 UK Degerfors vs Atvidaberg
90 Minutes
17 May 2017 18:00 UK Orgryte vs Falkenberg
17 May 2017 18:00 UK Trelleborg vs Frej
17 May 2017 18:00 UK Wigry Suwalki vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec
17 May 2017 18:00 UK Miedz Legnica vs Stal Mielec
17 May 2017 18:00 UK Pogon Siedlce vs Podbeskidzie
17 May 2017 18:00 UK Energetyk Row Rybnik vs Legionovia Legionowo
17 May 2017 18:00 UK Kotwica Kolobrzeg vs Polonia Bytom
17 May 2017 18:30 UK Platinum Stars vs Kaizer Chiefs
17 May 2017 18:30 UK Mamelodi Sundowns vs Maritzburg
17 May 2017 18:30 UK Cape Town City vs Golden Arrows
17 May 2017 18:30 UK Bidvest Wits vs Polokwane
17 May 2017 18:30 UK Bloemfontein Celtic vs Free State Stars
17 May 2017 18:30 UK Chippa vs Supersport
17 May 2017 18:30 UK Baroka vs Highlands Park
17 May 2017 18:30 UK Orlando Pirates vs Ajax Cape Town
17 May 2017 18:45 UK Fenerbahce vs Istanbul Basaksehir
17 May 2017 18:45 UK Vaduz vs Young Boys
17 May 2017 18:45 UK Luzern vs Lausanne
17 May 2017 18:45 UK Wil 1900 vs Winterthur
17 May 2017 18:45 UK Zurich vs Servette
17 May 2017 19:00 UK Slaven Belupo vs Rijeka
17 May 2017 19:15 UK Maribor vs Celje
17 May 2017 19:30 UK Legia Warsaw vs Lech Poznan
17 May 2017 19:30 UK Mks Pogon Szczecin vs Nieciecza
17 May 2017 19:30 UK Thun vs Grasshopper
17 May 2017 19:30 UK Eupen vs Mouscron
17 May 2017 19:30 UK Genk vs Roeselare
17 May 2017 19:30 UK Kortrijk vs Lokeren
17 May 2017 19:30 UK Olimpia Grudziadz vs MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
17 May 2017 19:35 UK Brechin vs Alloa
17 May 2017 19:45 UK Southampton vs Man Utd
17 May 2017 19:45 UK Sheff Wed vs Huddersfield
17 May 2017 19:45 UK Rangers vs Aberdeen
17 May 2017 19:45 UK St Johnstone vs Hearts
17 May 2017 19:45 UK Dundee vs Inverness
17 May 2017 19:45 UK Forfar vs Peterhead
17 May 2017 19:45 UK Groningen vs AZ Alkmaar
17 May 2017 20:00 UK Celta Vigo vs Real Madrid
17 May 2017 20:00 UK Monaco vs St Etienne
17 May 2017 20:00 UK Juventus vs Lazio
17 May 2017 21:00 UK Deportivo Lara vs Caracas
17 May 2017 23:30 UK The Strongest vs Santos
17 May 2017 23:30 UK Sporting Cristal vs Santa Fe
18 May 2017 00:30 UK Philadelphia vs Houston
18 May 2017 01:30 UK Kansas City vs Seattle
18 May 2017 01:30 UK Chicago vs Colorado
18 May 2017 01:45 UK Uni Catolica vs Atletico-PR
18 May 2017 01:45 UK San Lorenzo vs Flamengo
18 May 2017 01:45 UK Lanus vs Chapecoense
18 May 2017 01:45 UK Gremio vs Fluminense RJ
18 May 2017 01:45 UK Palmeiras vs Internacional
18 May 2017 02:00 UK Salt Lake vs New York City
18 May 2017 03:30 UK San Jose vs Orlando